Zoom Essential Oil Singles- Organic Eucalyptus
Zoom Essential Oil Singles- Organic Eucalyptus
Zoom Essential Oil Singles- Organic Eucalyptus
Zoom Essential Oil Singles- Organic Eucalyptus

Essential Oil Singles- Organic Eucalyptus

$12.00

Essential Oil Singles- Organic Eucalyptus

Cliganic 100% Pure Organic Eucalyptus Oil

Common Name: Eucalyptus Essential Oil
Botanical Name: Eucalyptus Globulus
Country of Origin: India
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Plant Part: Leaves
Aroma: Herbal, wood, mint
Aroma Strength: Strong
  • Certified Organic by USDA
  • Non-GMO Project Verified
  • 100% Pure & Natural
  • Aromatherapy Essential Oil
  • Cruelty-Free and Vegan
  • Bottled in the USA

Essential Oil Singles- Organic Eucalyptus

$12.00